Pos. |
COGNOME
NOME |
|
SOCIETA' |
|
P.i |
TEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
75 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
ENDRIZZI
GINO |
G.M.
MEZZOLOMBARDO |
30 |
1'02'52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
70 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
COZZUCOLI FILIPPO |
ATL.
TEAM LOPPIO |
30 |
1'09'28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
BERTAMINI
ALESSANDRO |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
30 |
1'02'41 |
|
2 |
PIAZZA
DARIO |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
29 |
1'04'11 |
|
3 |
GIANOTTI
RINO |
G.M. MEZZOLOMBARDO |
28 |
1'08'32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
SENES
ANDREA |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
30 |
58'16 |
|
2 |
VILLA
DANILO |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
29 |
1'00'24 |
|
3 |
MODENA
FULVIO |
ATL. TEAM LOPPIO |
28 |
1'09'56 |
|
4 |
ROSSELLI
GASPARE |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
27 |
1'16'13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M
A S C H I L E
- GARA
LUNGA km 9,630 |
|
Pos. |
COGNOME
NOME |
|
SOCIETA' |
|
P.i |
TEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
55 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
CHIESA
CARMELO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
30 |
1'06'07 |
|
2 |
DALPEZ
MARIO |
ATL.
CLARINA TRENTO |
29 |
1'07'28 |
|
3 |
MAINES PAOLO |
G. M. MEZZOLOMBARDO |
28 |
1'09'16 |
|
4 |
DEBIASI
FERRUCCIO |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
27 |
1'11'57 |
|
5 |
TOVAZZI
LUIGI |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
26 |
1'13'01 |
|
6 |
MANZANA
GIULIANO |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
25 |
1'13'58 |
|
7 |
SIGNORELLI
GIUSEPPE |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
24 |
1'15'37 |
|
8 |
BRUGNARA
ALDO |
U.S.
VILLAZZANO |
23 |
1'16'19 |
|
9 |
DELVAI
LUIGI |
US.
STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
22 |
1'18'50 |
|
10 |
CAPPELLETTI
INNOCENTE |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
21 |
1'19'10 |
|
11 |
ZAMBANINI
ENRICO |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
20 |
1'24'14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
ZANDONAI FULVIO |
G.S. TRILACUM |
30 |
1'06'02 |
|
2 |
RIGOTTI ANSELMO |
ATL. AMBIEZ |
29 |
1'10'02 |
|
3 |
COMAI ROBERTO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
28 |
1'11'10 |
|
4 |
ROBBIATI
SERGIO |
ATL.
TEAM
LOPPIO |
27 |
1'11'48 |
|
5 |
MARTINELLI
GIOVANNI |
ATL.
VALSUGANA PERGINE E BORGO |
26 |
1'14'08 |
|
6 |
MARCOMINI
MAURO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
25 |
1'15'18 |
|
7 |
TOSI
NICOLA |
ATL.
TEAM LOPPIO |
24 |
1'16'37 |
|
8 |
MERZI
GIOVANNI |
ATL.
POZZOLENGO (BS) |
23 |
1'16'44 |
|
9 |
ROSSI
ARRIGO |
G.S.
TRILACUM |
22 |
1'19'22 |
|
10 |
DIVAN
ANDREA |
US.
STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
21 |
1'21'25 |
|
11 |
VALENTINI
IVAN |
RUNNING
TEAM TN |
20 |
1'21'33 |
|
12 |
PATTON
OLIVO |
G.S.
FRAVEGGIO |
19 |
1'22'43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
45 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
CAPPELLETTI
TARCISIO |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
30 |
1'00'15 |
|
2 |
DALLONA GINO |
U.S. VILLAZZANO |
29 |
1'03'45 |
|
3 |
SERAFIN BRUNO |
G. M. MEZZOLOMBARDO |
28 |
1'10'51 |
|
4 |
NARDELLI
ARMANDO |
G.S.
TRILACUM |
27 |
1'11'38 |
|
5 |
ZORZI
FULVIO |
U.S.
STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
26 |
1'12'14 |
|
6 |
SANDRELLI
FABRIZIO |
G.S.
CARLO BOTTARELLI |
25 |
1'14'33 |
|
7 |
BATTAN
CLAUDIO |
G.M.
MEZZOLOMBARDO |
24 |
1'15'09 |
|
8 |
BROCHETTI
LUIGI |
S.S.
TENNO |
23 |
1'22'44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
BORT PAOLO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
30 |
1'01'03 |
|
2 |
DALLACOSTA MAURO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
29 |
1'01'59 |
|
3 |
ODORIZZI MARCO |
ATL.
VALLI di NON e SOLE |
28 |
1'03'19 |
|
4 |
SEGA
CLAUDIO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
27 |
1'05'04 |
|
5 |
RAVELLI
VITTORIO |
G.S.
TRILACUM |
26 |
1'05'14 |
|
6 |
SEGALLA
GUIDO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
25 |
1'07'49 |
|
7 |
CALVANELLI DINO |
G.S. FRAVEGGIO |
24 |
1'10'10 |
|
8 |
POTRICH CLAUDIO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
23 |
1'10'18 |
|
9 |
GOBBI
ORLANDO |
ATL.
TEAM
LOPPIO |
22 |
1'15'36 |
|
10 |
PIRAS
ANTONIO |
G.M. MEZZOLOMBARDO |
21 |
1'27'45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
35 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
MARTINELLI
MATTEO |
U.S.
STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
30 |
59'39 |
|
2 |
DE
GASPERI ALESSANDRO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
29 |
1'01'14 |
|
3 |
BENEDETTI
MASSIMO |
U.S.
CERMIS MASI |
28 |
1'04'04 |
|
4 |
FOLGARAIT SANDRO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
27 |
1'06'48 |
|
5 |
FOCHES MASSIMO |
ATL. CLARINA |
26 |
1'07'46 |
|
6 |
LORENZI
FABRIZIO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
25 |
1'07'57 |
|
7 |
MELCHIORI ANDREA |
ATL.
VALLI di NON e SOLE |
24 |
1'09'25 |
|
8 |
MATTEI
PAOLO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
23 |
1'09'51 |
|
9 |
CATARCI
STEFANO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
22 |
1'13'10 |
|
10 |
FOLGARAIT
EZIO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
21 |
1'15'15 |
|
11 |
BERLANDA
CORRADO |
ATL.
TEAM LOPPIO |
20 |
1'20'28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMATORI |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PACHERA
BRUNO |
ATL.
POZZOLENGO |
30 |
59'47 |
|
2 |
ANZELINI GABRIELE |
ATL. TEAM
LOPPIO |
29 |
1'01'10 |
|
3 |
CORNELLA LUIGI |
ATL. AMBIEZ |
28 |
1'06'51 |
|
4 |
ZANOLLI GRAZIANO |
ATL. TEAM LOPPIO |
27 |
1'08'51 |
|
5 |
BUSACCA
CLAUDIO |
ATL.
VALSUGANA PERGINE E BORGO |
26 |
1'08'54 |
|
6 |
CUEL
FABRIZIO |
CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
25 |
1'12'58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR |
|
|
|
|
1 |
ROSSO MARCO |
ATL. TRENTO CAVIT |
30 |
56'52 |
|
|
1°
assoluto
Trofeo MEMORIAL prof. ENZO MAINO |
|
|
|
2 |
ANESI LUCA |
S.S. TENNO |
29 |
1'00'03 |
|
3 |
COSER MICHELE |
ATL. TRENTO CAVIT |
28 |
1'00'57 |
|
4 |
BUTTERINI ANDREA |
ATL. VALCHIESE |
27 |
1'01'00 |
|
5 |
MALACARNE ENZO |
ATL. VALCHIESE |
26 |
1'01'21 |
|
6 |
CALLIARI CLAUDIO |
ATL. CLARINA TRENTO |
25 |
1'01'28 |
|
7 |
POLO CLAUDIO |
ATL. CLARINA TRENTO |
24 |
1'01'42 |
|
8 |
GIULIANI ANGELO |
ATL. AMBIEZ |
23 |
1'09'44 |
|
0 |
BERTAZZOLI PAOLO |
ATL. CLARINA TRENTO |
22 |
1'14'03 |
|